Soupiska

Sokol Smečno/Zvoleněves

 

Trenéři:       Vápeník Jiří, Ondřej Suchánek

Suda Martin

 

Soupiska:

1.   Valta Radim

2.   Wittenberg Adam

3.   Pokorný David

4.   Vápeník Jiří

5.   Bažo Patrik

6.   Vápeník Karel

7.   Sekanina Richard

8.   Záhrobský Radek

9.   Hudousek Matěj

10. Suda Jan

11. Drbota Josef

12. Suda Václav

13. Polák David

14. Somol Ondřej

15. Houda Jakub

16. Hlinovský Václav

17. Petr Ondřej



Více zde: https://mladezsokolsmecno.webnode.cz/dorost4/soupiska/

Suda Martin

 

Soupiska:

1.   Valta Radim

2.   Wittenberg Adam

3.   Pokorný David

4.   Vápeník Jiří

5.   Bažo Patrik

6.   Vápeník Karel

7.   Sekanina Richard

8.   Záhrobský Radek

9.   Hudousek Matěj

10. Suda Jan

11. Drbota Josef

12. Suda Václav

13. Polák David

14. Somol Ondřej

15. Houda Jakub

16. Hlinovský Václav

17. Petr Ondřej



Více zde: https://mladezsokolsmecno.webnode.cz/dorost4/soupiska/

 

 

Soupiska:

1.   Valta Radim

2.   Wittenberg Adam

3.   Pokorný David

4.   Vápeník Jiří

5.   Bažo Patrik

6.   Vápeník Karel



Více zde: https://mladezsokolsmecno.webnode.cz/dorost4/soupiska/

Trenéři:                                                      Vedoucí družstva:

Vápeník Jiří                                                                        Junek Václav

Suda Martin



Více zde: https://mladezsokolsmecno.webnode.cz/dorost4/soupiska/

Trenéři:                                                      Vedoucí družstva:

Vápeník Jiří                                                                        Junek Václav

Suda Martin



Více zde: https://mladezsokolsmecno.webnode.cz/dorost4/soupiska/

1.   Valta Radim

2.   Wittenberg Adam



Více zde: https://mladezsokolsmecno.webnode.cz/dorost4/soupiska/

1.   Valta Radim

2.   Wittenberg Adam



Více zde: https://mladezsokolsmecno.webnode.cz/dorost4/soupiska/

1.   Valta Radim

2.   Wittenberg Adam



Více zde: https://mladezsokolsmecno.webnode.cz/dorost4/soupiska/

1.    Mazourek David  

2.    Černák Filip 

3.    Fencl Radek

4.    Vápeník Jiří

5.    Štajner Jaromír

6.    Polák Jiří

7.    Dobeš Richard

8.    Somol Ondřej

9.    Dulovec Tomáš

10.  Kučera Josef

11.  Drexler David

12.  Suda Jan

13.  Petr Ondřej

14.  Hataš Stanislav

15.  Forro Luboš

16 . Dobrocsanyi Lukáš

17 . Červený Kamil

18.  Červenka Jan

 

 

Kontakt

Sekretář oddílu Král David

732 574 836

 

 

KONTAKT

 

Trenér starších žáků:

SUDA MARTIN

Tel: 732 631 385

e-mail:

martinsuda76@seznam.cz

 

Trenér starších žáků:

Kratina Karel

Tel: